FONT SIZE: A A A

1979
Mrs. George Barrett — Nashville, TN
Mrs. Jake F. Butcher — Clinton, TN
Mrs. Jimmie W. Farris — Memphis, TN
Mrs. Marian G. Heard — Knoxville, TN
Mr. A. Wm. Holmberg, Jr. — Lookout Mtn., TN
Mrs. Tish Hooker — Nashville, TN
Mr. Robert L. Huffman — Jackson, TN
Mrs. J. K. Quisling — Sparta, TN
Mrs. Edith M. Powers — Memphis, TN
Mr. Lon Varnell — Nashville, TN
Mr. William Venable — Memphis, TN
Mr. Dale Woodall — Memphis, TN

1983
Nina Brock — Lookout Mtn., TN
Jimmie W. Farris — Memphis, TN
Natalie Haslam — Knoxville, TN
Marian G. Heard — Knoxville, TN
Tish Hooker — Nashville, TN
Robert L. Huffman — Jackson, TN
Walter Knestrick — Nashville, TN
Nellie McNeil — Kingsport, TN
David W. Newell — Nashville, TN
Edith Powers — Memphis, TN
Shirley Schroeder — Memphis, TN
Joanna Stone — Crossville, TN
Mary Storey — Burns, TN
Phil Whitaker — Lookout Mtn., TN
Hubert McCullough — Murfressboro, TN

1984
Mrs. Pat Brock — Lookout Mtn., TN
Mrs. James Haslam, II — Knoxville, TN
Larry Haynes — Murfreesboro, TN
Tish Hooker — Nashville, TN
Walter G. Knestrick — Nashville, TN
James R. Martin — Knoxville, TN
Nellie McNeil — Kingsport, TN
Dr. Allison Nelson — Martin, TN
Mrs. Eugene Pearson — Germantown, TN
Mrs. R. J. Schroader — Memphis, TN
Mrs. Roy A. Stone — Crossville, TN
Phil Whitaker — Chattanooga, TN
Mrs. Bill Wiley — Johnson City, TN
Mrs. J. C. Woodall, Jr. — Memphis, TN

1985
Mrs. Robert Barger — Tazewell, TN
Mrs. Pat Brock — Lookout Mtn., TN
(Mrs.) Jimmie Farris — Memphis, TN
Larry Haynes — Murfreesboro, TN
Wish Hooker — Nashville, TN
Walter G. Knestrick — Nashville, TN
James R. Martin — Knoxville, TN
Dr. Allison Nelson — Martin, TN
Mrs. Eugene Pearson — Germantown, TN
Mrs. R. J. Schroeder — Memphis, TN
Phil Whitaker — Chattanooga, TN
(Mrs.) Pat Willey — Johnson City, TN
(Mrs.) Annabel Woodall — Memphis, TN

1986
Mrs. Robert Barger — Tazewell, TN
Mrs. James Boswell — Jackson, TN
(Mrs.) Nina Brock — Lookout Mtn., TN
(Mrs.) Jimmie Farris — Memphis, TN
Larry Haynes — Murfreesboro, TN
Tish Hooker — Nashville, TN
Ms. Ruth Johnson — Nashville, TN
James R. Martin — Knoxville, TN
(Dr.) Allison Nelson — Martin, TN
Mrs. Etherage J. Parker, Jr. — Hartsville, TN
Mrs. Eugene Pearson — Germantown, TN
Phil Whitaker — Chattanooga, TN
(Mrs.) Pat Wiley — Johnson City, TN
(Mrs.) Annabel Woodall — Memphis, TN

1987
Mrs. Robert Barger — Tazewell, TN
Mrs. James Boswell — Jackson, TN
Mrs. Ross N. Faires — Huntsville, TN
(Mrs.) Jimmie Farris — Memphis, TN
Larry Haynes — Murfreesboro, TN
Ms. Ruth Johnson — Nashville, TN
Debby Patterson Koch — Nashville, TN
James R. Martin — Knoxville, TN
(Dr.) Allison Nelson — Martin, TN
Mrs. Etherage J. Parker, Jr. — Hartsville, TN
Mrs. R. J. Schroeder — Memphis, TN
Phil Whitaker — Chattanooga, TN
(Mrs.) Pat Wiley — Johnson City, TN
(Mrs.) Annabel Woodall — Memphis, TN

1988
(Mrs.) Reba Bacon — Cookeville, TN
Mrs. Robert Barger — Tazewell, TN
Ralph Blizard — Blountville, TN
Mrs. James Boswell — Jackson, TN
Mrs. Ross N. Faires — Huntsville, TN
(Mrs.) Jimmie Farris — Memphis, TN
Ms. Ruth Johnson — Nashville, TN
Debby Patterson Koch — Nashville, TN
Ms. Clara Lane — Chattanooga, TN
James R. Martin — Knoxville, TN
(Dr.) Allison Nelson — Martin, TN
Mrs. Etherage J. Parker, Jr. — Hartsville, TN
Mrs. Eugene Pearson — Germantown, TN
Mrs. R. J. Schroeder — Memphis, TN
(Mrs.) Pat Wiley — Johnson City, TN
(Mrs.) Annabel Woodall — Memphis, TN
Walter Armstrong — Memphis, TN
Ron McMahan — Knoxville, TN

1989
Walter Armstrong — Memphis, TN
(Mrs.) Reba Bacon — Cookeville, TN
Ralph Blizard — Blountville, TN
Mrs. James Boswell — Jackson, TN
Ms. Ruth Johnson — Nashville, TN
Debby Patterson Koch — Nashville, TN
Ms. Clara Lane — Chattanooga, TN
Ron McMahan — Knoxville, TN
(Dr.) Allison Nelson — Martin, TN
Mrs. Etherage J. Parker, Jr. — Hartsville, TN
Mrs. Eugene Pearson — Memphis, TN
Mrs. R. J. Schroeder — Memphis, TN
Willard Sparks — Memphis, TN
Mrs. Robert Barger — Tazewell, TN

1990
Walter Armstrong — Memphis, TN
(Mrs.) Reba Bacon — Cookeville, TN
Ralph Blizard — Blountville, TN
Debby Patterson Koch — Nashville, TN
Ms. Clara Lane — Chattanooga, TN
Ron McMahan — Knoxville, TN
Mrs. Eugene Pearson — Memphis, TN
Mrs. R. J. Schroeder — Memphis, TN
Willard Sparks — Memphis, TN
Andralynn Sterchi — Loudon, TN

1991
Walter Armstrong — Memphis, TN
(Mrs.) Reba Bacon — Cookeville, TN
Eleanor Barger — Tazewell, TN
Ralph Blizard — Blountville, TN
George Clark — Nashville, TN
Irby Cooper — Memphis, TN
Rebecca Craft — Jackson, TN
James L. E. Hill — Chattanooga, TN
Ms. Clara Lane — Chattanooga, TN
Ron McMahan — Knoxville, TN
Alma Katherine Parker — Hartsville, TN
Shelley Snow — Nashville, TN
Willard Sparks — Memphis, TN
Andralynn Sterchi — Loudon, TN

1992
Walter Armstrong — Memphis, TN
(Mrs.) Reba Bacon — Cookeville, TN
Eleanor Barger — Tazewell, TN
Ralph Blizard — Blountville, TN
George Clark — Nashville, TN
Irby Cooper — Memphis, TN
Rebecca Craft — Jackson, TN
James L. E. Hill — Chattanooga, TN
Ms. Clara Lane — Chattanooga, TN
Ron McMahan — Knoxville, TN
Alma Katherine Parker — Hartsville, TN
Shelley Snow — Nashville, TN
Willard Sparks — Memphis, TN
Andralynn Sterchi — Loudon, TN

1993
Walter Armstrong — Memphis, TN
Eleanor Breeding — Tazewell, TN
George Clark — Nashville, TN
Irby Cooper — Memphis, TN
Rebecca Craft — Jackson, TN
James L. E. Hill — Signal Mtn., TN
Lucy Hollis — Tullahoma, TN
Ron McMahan — Knoxville, TN
Alma Katherine Parker — Hartsville, TN
Robert Sands — Columbia, TN
Tim Sloan — Covington, TN
Shelley Snow — Nashville, TN
Willard Sparks — Memphis, TN
Grace Spurrell — Johnson City, TN
Andralynn Sterchi — Loudon, TN
Andrea Anderson — Knoxville, TN
Nancy Dender — Etowah, TN
Dolores Seigenthaler — Nashville, TN

1994
Andrea Anderson — Knoxville, TN
Eleanor Breeding — Tazewell, TN
George Clark — Nashville, TN
Bernice Copper — Memphis, TN
Rebecca Craft — Jackson, TN
Nancy Dender — Etowah, TN
James L. E. Hill — Signal Mtn., TN
Lucy Hollis — Tullahoma, TN
Alma Katherine Parker — Hartsville, TN
Robert Sands — Columbia, TN
Dolores Seigenthaler — Nashville, TN
Tim Sloan — Covington, TN
Shelly Snow — Nashville, TN
Willard Sparks — Memphis, TN
Grace Spurrell — Johnson City, TN

1995
Dolores Seigenthaler — Nashville, TN
Alma Katherine Parker — Hartsville, TN
Andrea Anderson — Knoxville, TN
Walter Armstrong — Memphis, TN
Bernice Cooper — Memphis, TN
Nancy Dender — Etowah, TN
James L. E. Hill — Signal Mtn., TN
Lucy Hollis — Tullahoma, TN
Jean Y. Mathews — Germantown, TN
Robert Sands — Columbia, TN
Tim Sloan — Covington, TN
Shelley Snow — Nashville, TN
Grace Spurrell — Johnson City, TN
George Clark — Nashville, TN
Rebecca Craft — Jackson, TN

1996
Andrea Anderson — Oak Ridge, TN
Tim Sloan — Covington, TN
Grace Spurrell — Johnson City, TN
Howard Herndon — Nashville, TN
Jim Hill — Signal Mtn., TN
Nancy Dender — Etowah, TN
Judy Bowers — Humboldt, TN
Bernice Cooper — Memphis, TN
Lucy Hollis — Tullahoma, TN
Jean Y. Mathews — Germantown, TN
Albert McCall — Carthage, TN
Robert Sands — Columbia, TN
Shelley Snow — Nashville, TN
Laura Thomas — Bluff City, TN
Annabel Woodall — Memphis, TN

1997
Andrea Anderson — Oak Ridge, TN
Judy Bowers — Humboldt, TN
Jean Coffman — Morristown, TN
Bernice Cooper — Memphis, TN
Nancy Dender — Etowah, TN
Howard Herndon — Nashville, TN
James L. E. Hill — Signal Mtn., TN
Jean Y. Mathews — Germantown, TN
Albert McCall — Carthage, TN
Alma Katherine Parker — Hartsville, TN
Robert Sands — Columbia, TN
Tim Sloan — Covington, TN
Grace Spurrell — Johnson City, TN
Laura Thomas — Bluff City, TN
Annabel Woodall — Memphis, TN

1998
Pandy Anderson — Knoxville, TN
Judy Bowers — Humboldt, TN
Roland Carter — Chattanooga, TN
William B. Clark, Jr. — Germantown, TN
Bernice Cooper — Memphis, TN
Mike Curry — Pulaski, TN
Howard Herndon — Nashville, TN
Bill Kilbride — Chattanooga, TN
Jean Y. Mathews — Germantown, TN
Alma Katherine Parker — Hartsville, TN
Dr. James Powers — Waverly, TN
Ann C. Smith — Johnson City, TN
Barbara Speyer — Nashville, TN
Denise Terry Stapleton — Morristown, TN
Annabel Woodall — Memphis, TN
Andrea Anderson — Oak Ridge, TN
Nancy Dender — Etowah, TN
James L. E. Hill — Chattanooga, TN
Laura Thomas — Bluff City, TN

1999
Pandy Anderson — Knoxville, TN
Judy Bowers — Humboldt, TN
Roland Carter — Chattanooga, TN
William B. Clark, Jr. — Germantown, TN
Bernice Cooper — Memphis, TN
Howard Herndon — Nashville, TN
Bill Kilbride — Chattanooga, TN
Jean Y. Mathews — Germantown, TN
Alma Katherine Parker — Hartsville, TN
Dr. James Powers — Waverly, TN
Ann C. Smith — Johnson City, TN
Barbara Speyer — Nashville, TN
Denise Terry Stapleton — Morristown, TN
Annabel Woodall — Memphis, TN

2000
William B. Kilbride — Chattanooga, TN
Ann C. Smith — Johnson City, TN
Molly Pratt — Knoxville, TN
Hack Ayers — LaFollette, TN
Dr. Roland Carter — Chattanooga, TN
William B. Clark, Jr. — Memphis, TN
Bernice Cooper — Memphis, TN
Nancy DeFriece — Bristol, TN
Deborah Greene — Goodlettsville, TN
Jean Keathley — Woodbury, TN
Alma Katherine Parker — Hartsville, TN
Fred Marcum — Huntsville, TN
Dr. James Powers — Waverly, TN
Dr. Richard Ranta — Memphis, TN
Barbara Speyer — Nashville, TN
Howard Herndon — Nashville, TN
Judy Bowers — Humboldt, TN
Bill Kilbride — Chattanooga, TN
Denise Terry Stapleton — Morristown, TN

2001
William B. Kilbride — Chattanooga, TN
Ann C. Smith — Johnson City, TN
Molly Pratt — Knoxville, TN
Hack Ayers — LaFollette, TN
Roland Carter — Chattanooga, TN
William B. Clark, Jr. — Memphis, TN
Bernice Cooper — Memphis, TN
Nancy DeFriece — Bristol, TN
Deborah Greene — Goodlettsville, TN
Jean Keathley — Woodbury, TN
Alma Katherine Parker — Hartsville, TN
Fred Marcum — Huntsville, TN
Dr. James Powers — Waverly, TN
Dr. Richard Ranta — Memphis, TN
Barbara Speyer — Nashville, TN
Peggy Daniel — Selmer, TN

2002
William B. Kilbride — Chattanooga, TN
Ann C. Smith — Johnson City, TN
Molly Pratt — Knoxville, TN
Hack Ayers — LaFollette, TN
Roland Carter — Chattanooga, TN
William B. Clark, Jr. — Memphis, TN
Peggy Daniel — Selmer, TN
Nancy DeFriece — Bristol, TN
Deborah Greene — Goodlettsville, TN
Fred Marcum — Huntsville, TN
Dr. James Powers — Waverly, TN
Dr. Richard Ranta — Memphis, TN
Barbara Speyer — Nashville, TN
Rebecca C. Bakke — Memphis, TN
Susan Davenport Brock — Lookout Mtn., TN
Stephanie Conner — Nashville, TN
Alma Katherine Parker — Hartsville, TN

2003
Molly Pratt — Knoxville, TN
Nancy DeFriece — Bristol, TN
Deborah Greene — Goodlettsville, TN
Hack Ayers — LaFollette, TN
Rebecca C. Bakke — Memphis, TN
Susan D. Brock — Lookout Mtn., TN
Stephanie Barger Conner — Nashville, TN
Gary Chazen — Chattanooga, TN
Peggy Daniel — Selmer, TN
Ed Gerace — Johnson City, TN
Jean Gilbert — Clarksville, TN
Fred Marcum — Huntsville, TN
Alma Katherine Parker — Hartsville, TN
Dr. Richard Ranta — Memphis, TN
Betsy Reid — Brownsville, TN
Ann C. Smith — Johnson City, TN
Roland Carter — Chattanooga, TN
Dr. James Powers — Waverly, TN

2004
Molly Pratt — Knoxville, TN
Nancy DeFriece — Bristol, TN
Peggy Daniel — Selmer, TN
Hack Ayers — LaFollette, TN
Rebecca C. Bakke — Memphis, TN
Susan D. Brock — Lookout Mtn., TN
Stephanie Barger Conner — Nashville, TN
Gary Chazen — Chattanooga, TN
Ed Gerace — Johnson City, TN
Jean Gilbert — Clarksville, TN
Fred Marcum — Huntsville, TN
Alma Katherine Parker — Hartsville, TN
Dr. Richard Ranta — Memphis, TN
Betsy Reid — Brownsville, TN
James Threalkill — Nashville, TN
Donna Chase — Knoxville, TN
Gloria LaRoche — Murfreesboro, TN
Deanie Parker — Memphis, TN

2005
Stephanie Barger Conner — Nashville, TN
Rebecca C. Bakke — Memphis, TN
Jean Gilbert — Clarksville, TN
Hack Ayers — LaFollette, TN
Susan D. Brock — Lookout Mtn., TN
Donna Chase — Knoxville, TN
Gary Chazen — Chattanooga, TN
Dr. Paulette Coleman — Nashville, TN
Peggy Daniel — Selmer, TN
Ed Gerace — Johnson City, TN
Gloria LaRoche — Murfreesboro, TN
Kim Wood McClamroch — Knoxville, TN
Deanie Parker — Memphis, TN
Betsy Reid — Brownsville, TN
Nancy DeFriece — Bristol, TN
Fred Marcum — Huntsville, TN
James Threalkill — Nashville, TN

2006
Stephanie Barger Conner — Nashville, TN
Rebecca C. Bakke — Memphis, TN
Jean Gilbert — Clarksville, TN
Hack Ayers — LaFollette, TN
Susan D. Brock — Lookout Mtn., TN
Donna Chase — Knoxville, TN
Gary Chazen — Chattanooga, TN
Dr. Paulette Coleman — Nashville, TN
Peggy Daniel — Selmer, TN
Ed Gerace — Johnson City, TN
Gloria LaRoche — Murfreesboro, TN
Kim Wood McClamroch — Knoxville, TN
Julia G. McGuffin — Morristown, TN
Deanie Parker — Memphis, TN
Betsy Reid — Brownsville, TN

2007
Ed Gerace — Johnson City, TN
Betsy Reid — Brownsville, TN
Donna Chase — Knoxville, TN
Budd Bishop — Livingston, TN
Gary Chazen — Chattanooga, TN
Dr. Paulette Coleman — Nashville, TN
Gloria LaRoche — Murfreesboro, TN
Ann K. Looney — Crossville, TN
Kim Wood McClamroch — Knoxville, TN
Julia G. McGuffin — Morristown, TN
Deanie Parker — Memphis, TN
Ginger Terry — Lexington, TN
Stephanie Barger Conner — Nashville, TN
Susan D. Brock — Lookout Mtn., TN
Jean Gilbert — Clarksville, TN

2008
Ed Gerace — Johnson City, TN
Betsy Reid — Brownsville, TN
Donna Chase — Knoxville, TN
Budd Bishop — Livingston, TN
Gary Chazen — Chattanooga, TN
Dr. Paulette Coleman — Nashville, TN
Ellen M. Hays — Chattanooga, TN
Gloria LaRoche — Murfreesboro, TN
Ann K. Looney — Crossville, TN
Kim Wood McClamroch — Knoxville, TN
Julia G. McGuffin — Morristown, TN
Deanie Parker — Memphis, TN
Barry Scott — Nashville, TN
Ginger Terry — Lexington, TN
Kurt Winstead — Franklin, TN
Gale Jones Carson — Memphis, TN
Lucia Gilliland — Memphis, TN
Bob Wormsley — Caryville, TN

2009
Donna Chase — Knoxville, TN
Deanie Parker — Memphis, TN
Gloria LaRoche — Murfreesboro, TN
Budd Bishop — Livingston, TN
Gale Jones Carson — Memphis, TN
Dr. Paulette Coleman — Nashville, TN
Lucia Gilliland — Memphis, TN
Ellen M. Hays — Chattanooga, TN
Ann K. Looney — Crossville, TN
Kim Wood McClamroch — Knoxville, TN
Julia G. McGuffin — Morristown, TN
Barry Scott — Nashville, TN
Ginger Terry — Lexington, TN
Kurt Winstead — Franklin, TN
Bob Wormsley — Caryville, TN
Rhea Condra — Gallatin, TN

2010
Ellen M. Hays — Chattanooga, TN
Budd Bishop — Livingston, TN
Kurt Winstead — Franklin, TN
Donna Chase — Knoxville, TN
Lanny Cope — Knoxville, TN
Gale Jones Carson — Memphis, TN
Rhea Condra — Gallatin, TN
Ed Gerace — Johnson City, TN
Lucia Gilliland — Memphis, TN
Ann K. Looney — Crossville, TN
Carol L. McCoy — Nashville, TN
Carol W. Prentiss — Memphis, TN
Barry Scott — Nashville, TN
Ginger Terry — Lexington, TN
Bob Wormsley — Caryville, TN
Kim Wood McClamroch — Knoxville, TN
Julia G. McGuffin — Morristown, TN
Dr. Paulette Coleman — Nashville, TN

2011
Ellen M. Hays — Chattanooga, TN
Budd Bishop — Livingston, TN
Kurt Winstead — Franklin, TN
Donna Chase — Knoxville, TN
Lanny Cope — Knoxville, TN
Gale Jones Carson — Memphis, TN
Rhea Condra — Gallatin, TN
Ed Gerace — Johnson City, TN
Lucia Gilliland — Memphis, TN
Ann K. Looney — Crossville, TN
Carol L. McCoy — Nashville, TN
Carol W. Prentiss — Memphis, TN
Barry Scott — Nashville, TN
Ginger Terry — Lexington, TN
Bob Wormsley — Caryville, TN
Ann Smith — Johnson City, TN

2012
Ellen M. Hays — Chattanooga, TN
Kurt Winstead — Franklin, TN
Bob Wormsley — Caryville, TN
Donna Chase — Knoxville, TN
Lanny Cope — Knoxville, TN
Gale Jones Carson — Memphis, TN
Rhea Condra — Gallatin, TN
Ed Gerace — Johnson City, TN
Lucia Gilliland — Memphis, TN
Waymon L. Hickman — Columbia, TN
Carol L. McCoy — Nashville, TN
Barry Scott — Nashville, TN
Ann C. Smith — Johnson City, TN
Connie S. Weathers — Chattanooga, TN
Patsy White Camp — Jackson, TN
Stephanie Barger Conner — Nashville, TN

2013
Lisa Bobango — Germantown, TN
Ritche Bowden — Memphis, TN
Patsy White Camp — Jackson, TN
Donna Chase — Knoxville, TN
Rhea Condra — Gallatin, TN
Stephanie Barger Conner — Nashville, TN
Lanny Cope — Knoxville, TN
Ed Gerace — Johnson City, TN
Waymon L. Hickman — Columbia, TN
Carol L. McCoy — Nashville, TN
Jan Ramsey — Chattanooga, TN
Ann C. Smith — Johnson City, TN
Connie S. Weathers — Chattanooga, TN
Lee D. Yeiser — Savannah, TN

2014
Steve Bailey — Knoxville, TN
Lisa Bobango — Germantown, TN
Ritche Bowden — Memphis, TN
Patsy White Camp — Jackson, TN
Donna Chase — Knoxville, TN
Stephanie Barger Conner — Nashville, TN
Ed Gerace — Johnson City, TN
Waymon L. Hickman — Columbia, TN
Andrea J. Loughry — Murfreesboro, TN
Carol L. McCoy — Nashville, TN
Leo McGee — Cookeville, TN
Jan Ramsey — Chattanooga, TN
Ann C. Smith — Johnson City, TN
Connie S. Weathers — Chattanooga, TN
Lee D. Yeiser — Savannah, TN

2015
Steve Bailey — Knoxville, TN
Lisa Bobango — Germantown, TN
Ritche Bowden — Memphis, TN
Patsy White Camp — Jackson, TN
Stephanie Barger Conner — Nashville, TN
Hank Dye — Townsend, TN
Waymon L. Hickman — Columbia, TN
Mary Donnet Johnson — Nashville, TN
Andrea J. Loughry — Murfreesboro, TN
Leo McGee — Cookeville, TN
Cindy Ogle — Gatlinburg, TN
Jan Ramsey — Chattanooga, TN
Ann C. Smith — Johnson City, TN
Connie S. Weathers — Chattanooga, TN
Lee D. Yeiser — Savannah, TN

Translate »
MENU